×
Clasificaciones
Fútbol
Baloncesto
Tenis
Balonmano
Vóleibol
Categorias (Noticias)
Todos
Fútbol
Baloncesto
Motor
Atletismo
Ciclismo
Tenis
Golf
Natación
Balonmano
Padel
Hockey
Boxeo
Dep. Invierno
Dep. Extremos
NFL
UFC-MMA
Wrestling
Cricket
Beisbol
Rugby
Badminton
Fútbol Sala
Ajedrez
Curling
Waterpolo
Esports
Términos
-
Contacto
verbolsa.com © 2024
Bolsa
Criptos
Noticias
Juegos
Videos
Clasificación Baloncesto [
LEBplata
]
VOLVER
España
Argentina
EEUU
ACB
LEB Oro
LEB Plata
LEB Plata (ESTE)
LEB Plata (OESTE)
Liga Femenina
Ver Estadísticas de los Equipos
Partidos jugados
Ganado
Perdido
%
Puntos para
Puntos contra
Puntos
Alineación reciente
LEB Plata 2023/2024 Temporada Regular
18/05/2024
Sant Antoni
18:00
Moron
18/05/2024
Zamora
17:00
Albacete
Finalizado
11/05/2024
Albacete
87 - 89
Zamora
Finalizado
11/05/2024
Moron
74 - 65
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
05/05/2024
Prat Joventut
74 - 84
Albacete
Finalizado
05/05/2024
Moron
84 - 73
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
04/05/2024
Sant Antoni
81 - 69
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
04/05/2024
Zamora
93 - 87
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
27/04/2024
Albacete
69 - 77
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
27/04/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
58 - 78
Zamora
Finalizado
27/04/2024
Zornotza ST
72 - 79
Moron
Finalizado
27/04/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
64 - 65
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
21/04/2024
Palmer Basket
91 - 84
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
21/04/2024
Salou
81 - 71
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
21/04/2024
Moron
110 - 65
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Sant Antoni
78 - 68
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Albacete
90 - 80
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Zamora
78 - 94
Cartagena
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Zornotza ST
94 - 68
Benicarlo
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Almansa
78 - 56
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Prat Joventut
93 - 99
Algeciras
Finalizado
20/04/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
84 - 72
Ponferrada
Finalizado
14/04/2024
Ponferrada
72 - 67
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
14/04/2024
Benicarlo
65 - 64
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
14/04/2024
Algeciras
72 - 83
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
13/04/2024
Gran Canaria B
70 - 85
Moron
Finalizado
13/04/2024
Cartagena
60 - 69
Zamora
Finalizado
13/04/2024
L'Hospitalet
86 - 63
Almansa
Finalizado
13/04/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
57 - 74
Albacete
Finalizado
13/04/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
96 - 75
Salou
Finalizado
13/04/2024
Enrique Soler
78 - 79
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
13/04/2024
Juventud Alcala
75 - 103
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Enrique Soler
70 - 69
Moron
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Alginet
66 - 69
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Almansa
57 - 80
Algeciras
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
77 - 82
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Benicarlo
68 - 84
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
06/04/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
93 - 71
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Fibwi Palma
68 - 82
Cartagena
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Huelva
79 - 91
Albacete
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Huesca
85 - 68
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Iraurgi SB
85 - 64
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
06/04/2024
L'Hospitalet
86 - 61
Mataro
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Ponferrada
77 - 73
La Roda
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Salou
101 - 90
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
06/04/2024
Zamora
92 - 65
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
31/03/2024
Palmer Basket
71 - 60
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
31/03/2024
Moron
91 - 82
Almansa
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
76 - 68
Ponferrada
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Albacete
93 - 84
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Sant Antoni
74 - 42
Alginet
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Algeciras
82 - 65
Huelva
Finalizado
30/03/2024
CB Tarragona
82 - 74
Benicarlo
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Juventud Alcala
67 - 84
Zamora
Finalizado
30/03/2024
La Roda
80 - 67
Huesca
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Zornotza ST
97 - 83
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Gran Canaria B
75 - 56
Salou
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Cartagena
72 - 55
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
30/03/2024
Mataro
86 - 80
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
28/03/2024
Prat Joventut
87 - 97
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
27/03/2024
Almansa
57 - 78
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
24/03/2024
Salou
97 - 71
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
24/03/2024
Fibwi Palma
72 - 87
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
24/03/2024
Iraurgi SB
72 - 78
Algeciras
Finalizado
24/03/2024
Alginet
65 - 67
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Huesca
64 - 82
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Zamora
92 - 69
Albacete
Finalizado
23/03/2024
L'Hospitalet
60 - 77
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Benicarlo
77 - 71
Cartagena
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Huelva
71 - 80
Moron
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Ponferrada
74 - 67
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Zornotza ST
70 - 66
La Roda
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Prat Joventut
100 - 84
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
23/03/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
70 - 63
Mataro
Finalizado
17/03/2024
Salou
70 - 75
Alginet
Finalizado
17/03/2024
Palmer Basket
69 - 79
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Gran Canaria B
75 - 71
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Enrique Soler
71 - 81
La Roda
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
94 - 102
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Albacete
68 - 75
Ponferrada
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Sant Antoni
65 - 68
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Algeciras
78 - 83
Zamora
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Almansa
96 - 91
Huelva
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Juventud Alcala
74 - 87
Huesca
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Mataro
77 - 74
Benicarlo
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Cartagena
72 - 67
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
16/03/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
74 - 81
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
16/03/2024
Moron
94 - 73
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Alginet
83 - 89
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Fibwi Palma
88 - 51
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Iraurgi SB
74 - 56
Almansa
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Prat Joventut
90 - 81
Mataro
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Huelva
93 - 86
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
10/03/2024
Benicarlo
73 - 80
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
09/03/2024
Huesca
68 - 71
Albacete
Finalizado
09/03/2024
L'Hospitalet
86 - 83
Salou
Finalizado
09/03/2024
CB Tarragona
73 - 86
Cartagena
Finalizado
09/03/2024
La Roda
63 - 76
Ciudad de Huelva
Prórroga
09/03/2024
Ponferrada
86 - 80
Algeciras
Finalizado
09/03/2024
Zornotza ST
92 - 73
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
09/03/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
89 - 75
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
09/03/2024
Zamora
100 - 80
Moron
Finalizado
03/03/2024
Salou
66 - 76
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
03/03/2024
Alginet
74 - 57
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
03/03/2024
Palmer Basket
78 - 102
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
03/03/2024
Algeciras
78 - 66
Huesca
Finalizado
03/03/2024
Huelva
87 - 76
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Gran Canaria B
72 - 74
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Albacete
79 - 75
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Sant Antoni
79 - 64
Benicarlo
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Enrique Soler
86 - 95
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Almansa
60 - 71
Zamora
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Juventud Alcala
84 - 81
La Roda
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Mataro
75 - 66
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
02/03/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
80 - 75
Cartagena
Finalizado
02/03/2024
Moron
80 - 70
Ponferrada
Finalizado
18/02/2024
Fibwi Palma
73 - 83
Alginet
Finalizado
18/02/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
86 - 85
Salou
Finalizado
18/02/2024
La Roda
71 - 73
Albacete
Finalizado
18/02/2024
Cartagena
81 - 74
Mataro
Finalizado
18/02/2024
Benicarlo
79 - 91
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Huesca
80 - 85
Moron
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
73 - 78
Juventud Alcala
Prórroga
17/02/2024
CB Tarragona
94 - 99
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Iraurgi SB
80 - 77
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Ponferrada
69 - 73
Almansa
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Zornotza ST
90 - 68
Algeciras
Finalizado
17/02/2024
L'Hospitalet
82 - 92
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Prat Joventut
92 - 79
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
17/02/2024
Zamora
99 - 75
Huelva
Finalizado
11/02/2024
Palmer Basket
75 - 78
Cartagena
Finalizado
11/02/2024
Salou
66 - 57
Benicarlo
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Enrique Soler
68 - 67
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Gran Canaria B
58 - 74
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Albacete
74 - 60
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Sant Antoni
93 - 60
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Algeciras
89 - 65
La Roda
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Almansa
69 - 77
Huesca
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Huelva
74 - 86
Ponferrada
Finalizado
10/02/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
79 - 85
Mataro
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Moron
85 - 70
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
10/02/2024
L'Hospitalet
63 - 75
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Iraurgi SB
88 - 95
Zamora
Finalizado
10/02/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
71 - 60
Alginet
Finalizado
04/02/2024
Zamora
111 - 76
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
04/02/2024
Benicarlo
103 - 71
Alginet
Finalizado
04/02/2024
Fibwi Palma
92 - 70
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
04/02/2024
Prat Joventut
106 - 80
Salou
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Huesca
89 - 68
Huelva
Prórroga
03/02/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
79 - 86
Algeciras
Finalizado
03/02/2024
CB Tarragona
82 - 66
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Juventud Alcala
64 - 72
Albacete
Finalizado
03/02/2024
La Roda
69 - 74
Moron
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Cartagena
65 - 66
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Ponferrada
73 - 56
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Zornotza ST
91 - 53
Almansa
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Mataro
72 - 71
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
03/02/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
80 - 66
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Enrique Soler
61 - 81
Albacete
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Zamora
89 - 68
Ponferrada
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Salou
71 - 70
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Alginet
62 - 76
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Iraurgi SB
71 - 67
Huesca
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Fibwi Palma
74 - 81
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
28/01/2024
Huelva
90 - 91
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
27/01/2024
Gran Canaria B
59 - 57
Cartagena
Finalizado
27/01/2024
Moron
86 - 68
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
27/01/2024
L'Hospitalet
71 - 70
Benicarlo
Finalizado
27/01/2024
Sant Antoni
96 - 89
Mataro
Finalizado
27/01/2024
Algeciras
88 - 78
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
27/01/2024
Almansa
86 - 98
La Roda
Finalizado
27/01/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
70 - 87
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
14/01/2024
Benicarlo
79 - 81
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
14/01/2024
Palmer Basket
70 - 86
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
14/01/2024
Prat Joventut
89 - 75
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
14/01/2024
Mataro
75 - 78
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Huesca
66 - 71
Zamora
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Ciudad de Huelva
86 - 80
Almansa
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Albacete
73 - 64
Algeciras
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Juventud Alcala
71 - 73
Moron
Finalizado
13/01/2024
La Roda
91 - 87
Huelva
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Cartagena
77 - 70
Salou
Prórroga
13/01/2024
Ponferrada
90 - 94
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Zornotza ST
86 - 76
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
13/01/2024
CB Tarragona
84 - 68
Alginet
Finalizado
13/01/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
87 - 67
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Huelva
79 - 77
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Salou
84 - 63
Mataro
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Alginet
73 - 77
Cartagena
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Fibwi Palma
76 - 89
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Iraurgi SB
75 - 80
La Roda
Finalizado
07/01/2024
Basquet L'Horta Godella
58 - 73
Benicarlo
Prórroga
07/01/2024
Almansa
83 - 80
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
07/01/2024
L'Hospitalet
76 - 74
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
07/01/2024
CB Santfeliuenc
92 - 84
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
06/01/2024
Gran Canaria B
89 - 83
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
06/01/2024
Zamora
65 - 81
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
06/01/2024
Ponferrada
72 - 63
Huesca
Finalizado
06/01/2024
Enrique Soler
58 - 59
Algeciras
Finalizado
06/01/2024
Moron
83 - 77
Albacete
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Juventud Alcala
90 - 88
Huelva
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Huesca
91 - 58
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
74 - 65
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Albacete
80 - 60
Almansa
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Sant Antoni
83 - 55
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Algeciras
73 - 74
Moron
Finalizado
30/12/2023
CB Tarragona
78 - 73
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
30/12/2023
La Roda
53 - 72
Zamora
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Mataro
71 - 67
Alginet
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Cartagena
90 - 68
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Zornotza ST
79 - 72
Ponferrada
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Prat Joventut
61 - 70
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Benicarlo
76 - 79
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
30/12/2023
Palmer Basket
65 - 67
Salou
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Albacete
96 - 78
Huelva
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Algeciras
83 - 70
Almansa
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Cartagena
90 - 60
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
20/12/2023
CB Tarragona
68 - 66
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
65 - 75
Zamora
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Gran Canaria B
85 - 79
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Juventud Alcala
92 - 86
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
20/12/2023
La Roda
58 - 76
Ponferrada
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Mataro
58 - 70
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Moron
66 - 64
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Palmer Basket
63 - 62
Alginet
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Prat Joventut
66 - 63
Benicarlo
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Sant Antoni
77 - 49
Salou
Finalizado
20/12/2023
Zornotza ST
71 - 69
Huesca
Finalizado
17/12/2023
Fibwi Palma
87 - 93
Mataro
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Enrique Soler
77 - 75
Zornotza ST
Prórroga
16/12/2023
Huesca
83 - 86
La Roda
Prórroga
16/12/2023
Salou
78 - 82
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Zamora
100 - 70
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Benicarlo
87 - 63
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Alginet
59 - 72
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Huelva
89 - 75
Algeciras
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Almansa
82 - 71
Moron
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Ponferrada
76 - 67
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
16/12/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
65 - 66
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Iraurgi SB
71 - 70
Albacete
Finalizado
16/12/2023
L'Hospitalet
80 - 75
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
16/12/2023
Basquet L'Horta Godella
72 - 77
Cartagena
Finalizado
10/12/2023
Palmer Basket
73 - 76
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
10/12/2023
Moron
96 - 89
Huelva
Finalizado
10/12/2023
Algeciras
75 - 72
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
10/12/2023
Cartagena
80 - 70
Benicarlo
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Gran Canaria B
70 - 76
Alginet
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
83 - 71
Huesca
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Albacete
55 - 77
Zamora
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Sant Antoni
85 - 78
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Enrique Soler
70 - 59
Almansa
Finalizado
09/12/2023
CB Tarragona
69 - 63
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Juventud Alcala
60 - 62
Ponferrada
Finalizado
09/12/2023
La Roda
87 - 70
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
09/12/2023
Mataro
74 - 79
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
09/12/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
75 - 82
Salou
Finalizado
03/12/2023
Alginet
68 - 84
Salou
Finalizado
03/12/2023
Benicarlo
85 - 90
Mataro
Finalizado
03/12/2023
Fibwi Palma
81 - 88
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
03/12/2023
Iraurgi SB
73 - 85
Moron
Finalizado
03/12/2023
L'Hospitalet
85 - 69
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
03/12/2023
Huelva
74 - 71
Almansa
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Huesca
86 - 74
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Zamora
87 - 60
Algeciras
Finalizado
02/12/2023
CB Tarragona
69 - 78
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
02/12/2023
La Roda
69 - 72
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Ponferrada
70 - 68
Albacete
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Zornotza ST
81 - 68
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Prat Joventut
73 - 90
Cartagena
Finalizado
02/12/2023
Basquet L'Horta Godella
72 - 63
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
26/11/2023
Salou
92 - 78
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
26/11/2023
Palmer Basket
72 - 76
Benicarlo
Finalizado
26/11/2023
Algeciras
67 - 71
Ponferrada
Finalizado
26/11/2023
Cartagena
78 - 62
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Gran Canaria B
83 - 81
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
81 - 76
La Roda
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Albacete
65 - 61
Huesca
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Sant Antoni
93 - 64
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Almansa
77 - 88
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Juventud Alcala
92 - 82
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
25/11/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
81 - 69
Alginet
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Mataro
56 - 58
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Enrique Soler
70 - 67
Huelva
Finalizado
25/11/2023
Moron
72 - 87
Zamora
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Prat Joventut
86 - 77
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Benicarlo
86 - 79
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Fibwi Palma
74 - 76
Salou
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Iraurgi SB
79 - 72
Huelva
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Basquet L'Horta Godella
68 - 67
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
19/11/2023
Cartagena
73 - 64
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
18/11/2023
Huesca
73 - 85
Algeciras
Finalizado
18/11/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
88 - 74
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
18/11/2023
L'Hospitalet
62 - 66
Alginet
Finalizado
18/11/2023
La Roda
72 - 78
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
18/11/2023
Ponferrada
69 - 75
Moron
Finalizado
18/11/2023
Zornotza ST
78 - 82
Albacete
Finalizado
18/11/2023
CB Tarragona
74 - 87
Mataro
Finalizado
18/11/2023
Zamora
77 - 79
Almansa
Finalizado
12/11/2023
Salou
86 - 82
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
12/11/2023
Alginet
66 - 58
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
12/11/2023
Palmer Basket
55 - 67
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
12/11/2023
Huelva
61 - 85
Zamora
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Enrique Soler
90 - 71
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Albacete
86 - 65
La Roda
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Sant Antoni
78 - 70
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Almansa
83 - 67
Ponferrada
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Juventud Alcala
82 - 77
Ciudad de Huelva
Prórroga
11/11/2023
Mataro
86 - 94
Cartagena
Finalizado
11/11/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
84 - 64
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Moron
72 - 81
Huesca
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Algeciras
72 - 81
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
11/11/2023
Gran Canaria B
77 - 82
Benicarlo
Finalizado
05/11/2023
CB Tarragona
65 - 84
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
05/11/2023
Zamora
95 - 70
Iraurgi SB
Prórroga
05/11/2023
Alginet
73 - 71
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
05/11/2023
Benicarlo
96 - 84
Salou
Finalizado
05/11/2023
Fibwi Palma
85 - 79
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
05/11/2023
Cartagena
84 - 67
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Huesca
81 - 67
Almansa
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
65 - 78
Albacete
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Juventud Alcala
73 - 59
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
04/11/2023
La Roda
84 - 74
Algeciras
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Mataro
74 - 71
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Ponferrada
74 - 67
Huelva
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Zornotza ST
83 - 72
Moron
Finalizado
04/11/2023
Prat Joventut
95 - 78
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Albacete
73 - 66
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Algeciras
75 - 82
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Alginet
73 - 88
Benicarlo
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Enrique Soler
48 - 89
Zamora
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Huelva
80 - 69
Huesca
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Salou
84 - 78
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Almansa
78 - 74
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Iraurgi SB
80 - 63
Ponferrada
Finalizado
01/11/2023
L'Hospitalet
56 - 48
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Gran Canaria B
90 - 72
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Moron
81 - 73
La Roda
Finalizado
01/11/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
67 - 76
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Palmer Basket
68 - 70
Mataro
Finalizado
01/11/2023
Sant Antoni
73 - 59
Cartagena
Finalizado
29/10/2023
Palmer Basket
78 - 80
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Albacete
63 - 68
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Huesca
62 - 69
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Cartagena
92 - 64
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Benicarlo
87 - 68
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
28/10/2023
CB Tarragona
71 - 89
Salou
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
81 - 77
Moron
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Juventud Alcala
84 - 77
Algeciras
Finalizado
28/10/2023
La Roda
64 - 66
Almansa
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Mataro
81 - 90
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Ponferrada
64 - 95
Zamora
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Zornotza ST
76 - 62
Huelva
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Prat Joventut
90 - 80
Alginet
Finalizado
28/10/2023
Basquet L'Horta Godella
85 - 71
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
22/10/2023
Salou
84 - 98
Cartagena
Finalizado
22/10/2023
Alginet
63 - 57
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
22/10/2023
Fibwi Palma
65 - 68
Benicarlo
Finalizado
22/10/2023
Iraurgi SB
77 - 75
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
22/10/2023
Huelva
69 - 78
La Roda
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Zamora
89 - 58
Huesca
Finalizado
21/10/2023
L'Hospitalet
90 - 84
Prat Joventut
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Sant Antoni
61 - 72
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Algeciras
61 - 71
Albacete
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Almansa
75 - 89
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
21/10/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
78 - 62
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Enrique Soler
76 - 84
Ponferrada
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Moron
71 - 67
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
21/10/2023
Gran Canaria B
76 - 70
Mataro
Finalizado
15/10/2023
Prat Joventut
107 - 90
Fibwi Palma
Finalizado
15/10/2023
Cartagena
80 - 59
Alginet
Finalizado
15/10/2023
Benicarlo
82 - 69
Basquet L'Horta Godella
Finalizado
15/10/2023
Palmer Basket
86 - 76
Gran Canaria B
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Algeciras
78 - 91
Enrique Soler
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Huesca
78 - 66
Ponferrada
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Albacete
59 - 69
Moron
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Sant Antoni
86 - 82
CB Santfeliuenc
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Juventud Alcala
80 - 91
Almansa
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Mataro
65 - 66
Salou
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Ciudad de Huelva
91 - 53
Huelva
Finalizado
14/10/2023
La Roda
71 - 75
Iraurgi SB
Finalizado
14/10/2023
Zornotza ST
73 - 80
Zamora
Finalizado
14/10/2023
CB Tarragona
49 - 62
L'Hospitalet
Finalizado
08/10/2023
Alginet
81 - 73
Mataro
Finalizado
08/10/2023
Fibwi Palma
96 - 80
CB Tarragona
Finalizado
08/10/2023
Iraurgi SB
78 - 84
Ciudad de Huelva
Finalizado
08/10/2023
Salou
61 - 77
Palmer Basket
Finalizado
08/10/2023
Huelva
82 - 64
Juventud Alcala
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Gran Canaria B
67 - 71
Sant Antoni
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Zamora
71 - 62
La Roda
Finalizado
07/10/2023
L'Hospitalet
54 - 83
Cartagena
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Almansa
77 - 82
Albacete
Prórroga
07/10/2023
Ponferrada
100 - 103
Zornotza ST
Finalizado
07/10/2023
CB Santfeliuenc
64 - 76
Benicarlo
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Enrique Soler
80 - 88
Huesca
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Moron
88 - 74
Algeciras
Finalizado
07/10/2023
Basquet L'Horta Godella
64 - 71
Prat Joventut